Faculty

School Leadership

Arlene Minkhorst

Arlene Minkhorst

School Director

Read More

Kate Fennell

Kate Fennell

Director of School Operations

Read More

Recreational Division School Leadership

Nicole Kepp

Nicole Kepp

Principal, Recreational Division

Read More

Katrin Benedictson

Katrin Benedictson

Vice Principal, Recreational Division

Read More

Recreational Division Faculty

Philippe-Alexandre Jacques

Philippe-Alexandre Jacques

PD/RD Faculty

Read More

Hannah Arras

Hannah Arras

RD Faculty

Read More

Eugene Baffoe

Eugene Baffoe

RD Faculty

Read More

Aimee Brasko

Aimee Brasko

RD Faculty

Read More

Lisa Brooks

Lisa Brooks

RD Faculty

Read More

Darilyn Burdeniuk

Darilyn Burdeniuk

RD Faculty

Read More

Rachel Cooper

Rachel Cooper

RD Faculty

Read More

Karin Giesbrecht

Karin Giesbrecht

RD Faculty

Read More

Julie Gregorchuk

Julie Gregorchuk

RD Faculty

Read More

Janelle Hacault

Janelle Hacault

RD Faculty

Read More

Kira Hofmann

Kira Hofmann

Interim PD/RD Faculty

Read More

Laura Kolisnyk

Laura Kolisnyk

RD Faculty

Read More

Jacqui Ladwig

Jacqui Ladwig

PD/RD Faculty

Read More

Karyn Maertens

Karyn Maertens

RD Faculty

Read More

Claire Marshall

Claire Marshall

PD/RD Faculty

Read More

Erin McCallum

Erin McCallum

RD Faculty | Musical Theatre

Read More

Nicole Owens

Nicole Owens

RD Faculty

Read More

Stacha Penner

Stacha Penner

RD Faculty

Read More

Sharlyne Santos

Sharlyne Santos

RD Faculty

Read More

Alex Schade

Alex Schade

RD Faculty

Read More

Cheyenne Schroeder

Cheyenne Schroeder

RD Faculty

Read More

Cheryl Scott

Cheryl Scott

RD Faculty

Read More

Keri-lee Smith

Keri-lee Smith

RD Faculty

Read More

Marijka Stanowych

Marijka Stanowych

PD/RD Faculty

Read More

Debra Thiessen

Debra Thiessen

RD Faculty

Read More

Rachelle Vermette

Rachelle Vermette

RD Faculty

Read More

Victoria Ward

Victoria Ward

RD Faculty

Read More

Kristina Washchyshyn

Kristina Washchyshyn

PD/RD Faculty

Read More

Tanja Woloshen

Tanja Woloshen

RD Faculty

Read More

Accompanists

Miroslaw Szarek

Assistant Principal Pianist

Arlene Baschak

Accompanist

Mark Cameron

Accompanist

Howard Chan

Accompanist

Tim Church

Accompanist

Irena Gendelman

Accompanist

Alina Havrylyuk

Accompanist

Jolanta Janiszewska

Accompanist

Sharon McCullough

Accompanist

Ian Mikita

Accompanist

Michelle Mourre

Accompanist

Dale Rogalsky

Accompanist

Nina Rudakova

Accompanist

David Schneider

Accompanist

Jay Stoller

Accompanist

David Troya

Accompanist

Viktoriya Yamchuk

Accompanist

School Administration

Lindsay McKnight

Program Support Manager

Karin Krueger

School Office Supervisor

Jocelyn Unrau

School Marketing and Communications Manager

Vanessa Vertz

Interim Professional Division Registrar

Ash Alberg

Schedule Coordinator

Brett Mikulik

School Project Coordinator

Rikke McFeetors

Office Assistant

Melanie Saunders

Office Assistant

Timothy Konkel

Recreational Division Registrar

Kristina Maas

Professional Division Registrar

RWB School: Find Us on Facebook